CLASSIFICA GENERALE PILOTI 2017

moto2_logo
 P.TIQATARGAMEESPFRAITACATOLAGERRCZAUTGBRSMRARAJPNAUSMASCVA
P.TIQATARGAMEESPFRAITACATOLAGERRCZAUTGBRSMRARAJPNAUSMAS
MORBIDELLI F.308252525251311252582516258161620
LUTHI T.243201620816202020251613251356
OLIVEIRA M.2411320101611161120168169252525
MARQUEZ A.2011113251316251020202251011
BAGNAIA F.1744920203616913111661341113
PASINI M.14813112513111120201113
NAKAGAMI T.137161696166102568109
BINDER B.12576394971311202016
CORSI S.117109885131051099957
SYAHRIN H.106653547851620161010
VIERGE X.987117781142220118
AEGERTER D.88521191094764786
QUARTARARO F.649497310598
NAVARRO J.6011471011058310
MARINI L.5910461110135
BALDASSARRI L.518135133621
SCHROTTER M.505810455733
CORTESE S.438281177
PONS A.276613155
RAFFIN J.26237131
GARDNER R.232471441
VINALES I.183474
SIMEON X.1613192
HERNANDEZ Y.167612
MANZI S.141913
NAGASHIMA T.141436
PAWI K.1028
LOCATELLI A.8233
CARDUS R.7223
ROBERTS J.66
FERNANDEZ A.642
DE ANGELIS A.55
KENT D.33
PONS E.22
LECUONA I.22
ENOKIDO I.22
MACKENZIE T.11
FULIGNI F.11

I NOSTRI SPONSOR