CLASSIFICA GENERALE PILOTI 2017

moto2_logo
PILOTAP.TIQATARGAMEESPFRAITACATOLAGERRCZAUTGBRSMRARAJPNAUSMASCVA
PILOTAP.TIQATARGAMEESPFRAITACATOLAGERRCZAUTARAJPNAUSMAS
MORBIDELLI F.2072525252513112525825
LUTHI T.1812016208162020202516
MARQUEZ A.153111325131625102020
OLIVEIRA M.133132010161116112016
BAGNAIA F.1004920203616913
PASINI M.84131125131111
NAKAGAMI T.7916169616610
CORSI S.6810988513105
AEGERTER D.575211910947
MARINI L.541046111013
VIERGE X.5171177811
SYAHRIN H.506535478516
NAVARRO J.4711471011058
SCHROTTER M.4458104557
BALDASSARRI L.39813513
BINDER B.38763949
QUARTARARO F.3294973
CORTESE S.18828
SIMEON X.1613192
HERNANDEZ Y.167612
PONS A.166613
GARDNER R.142471
VINALES I.734
CARDUS R.7223
ROBERTS J.66
NAGASHIMA T.514
RAFFIN J.523
LOCATELLI A.523
KENT D.33
PONS E.22
PAWI K.22
MANZI S.11

I NOSTRI SPONSOR